Travesio 2012 - Ranking & Cross Table Rating # players
28/07/2012 >2300 0
Participants: 71 >2100 6
Referees: Alessandro Bonazza, Alberto Del Tin  >1900 12
Circolo Scacchi Maniago >1700 11
>1500 10
>> Players List by ELO <1500 32  
ELO Average top 50 players: 1768  1596  71 Total
  Final Ranking                 Cross Table    
ID NAME _ Rtg T Pts   Buc1     BucT      ARO     1 2 3 4 5 6 7
01 Srebrnic Vojko 2224 CM 6.0    29.5    33.0  1939.7   +B38 +W22 +B10 =B9 =W7 +W8 +B3
02 Bedri Gripshi 2050 CM 6.0    26.5    29.0  1781.3   +W53 -B4 +W41 +B23 +W27 +B11 +W7
03 Tamai Roberto 2215 FM 5.5    30.0    33.0  1955.3   +W44 +B34 +W12 =B7 +W9 +B5 -W1
04 Zamar Juris 1735 2N 5.5    29.5    30.5  1728.7   +B67 +W2 +B25 -W6 +B13 +B20 =W9
05 Turrin Osvaldo 2053 CM 5.5    29.0    32.5  1904.4   +B37 +W31 +B15 +W19 +B8 -W3 =B6
06 Müllneritsch Anton 2183 CM 5.5    26.0    28.5  1728.1   -W41 +B47 +W53 +B4 +W12 +B19 =W5
07 Luciani Carlo 2217 M 5.0    31.5    35.0  1941.0   +B36 +W28 +B14 =W3 =B1 +W10 -B2
08 Bortolin Bruno 1903 1N 5.0    29.0    32.0  1877.3   +B46 +W16 +B13 +B20 -W5 -B1 +W19
09 Sereinig Eduard 2130 M 5.0    28.5    31.0  1847.4   +B59 +W35 +B17 =W1 -B3 +W34 =B4
10 Pagnutti Lorenzo 1999 M 5.0    27.0    30.0  1740.0   +W21 +B24 -W1 +B42 +W22 -B7 +W23
11 Sgaravatti Francesco 2212 M 5.0    27.0    29.5  1726.1   -B16 +B56 +W43 +W31 +B15 -W2 +B17
12 Frey Armin 1964 CM 5.0    27.0    29.0  1797.0   +B61 +W27 -B3 +W26 -B6 +W32 +B28
13 Varini Massimo 2098 CM 5.0    26.5    29.0  1656.7   +W56 +B23 -W8 +B24 -W4 +B22 +W21
14 Lakovic Igor 1936 1N 5.0    23.0    26.0  1641.7   +W49 +B43 -W7 -B21 +W42 +B24 +W26
15 Gant Francesco 1850 1N 5.0    23.0    25.5  1576.3   +W58 +B51 -W5 +B45 -W11 +B44 +W20
16 Marziali Giulio 1520 3N 4.5    26.0    29.5  1811.9   +W11 -B8 =W18 +W36 -B17 +W37 +B34
17 Cancian Loris 1902 1N 4.5    25.5    28.5  1775.4   +W47 +B41 -W9 =B34 +W16 +B18 -W11
18 Zauchner Markus 1858 1N 4.5    24.5    26.5  1561.9   -B30 +W39 =B16 +W61 +B25 -W17 +B29
19 Bettera Roberto 1990 CM 4.0    28.0    29.0  1763.0   +B70 +W32 +B29 -B5 +W21 -W6 -B8
20 Achleitner Robert 2040 CM 4.0    27.5    30.5  1693.7   +B50 +W26 +B30 -W8 +B28 -W4 -B15
21 Kina Milton 1440 NC 4.0    27.0    29.0  1681.6   -B10 +W62 +B33 +W14 -B19 +W31 -B13
22 Stringhetta Elio 1674 2N 4.0    26.5    29.0  1326.0   +W52 -B1 +W48 +B30 -B10 -W13 +B35
23 Piasentin Oscar 1750 2N 4.0    26.5    28.5  1518.1   +B64 -W13 +B38 -W2 +B50 +W25 -B10
24 Gaertner Ferdl 1659 2N 4.0    24.5    26.0  1462.1   +B65 -W10 +B46 -W13 +B39 -W14 +B47
25 Casonato Stefano 1600 2N 4.0    24.0    26.0  1505.7   +B66 +W40 -W4 +B35 -W18 -B23 +W46
26 Ciani Davide 1719 2N 4.0    24.0    26.0  1282.9   +W63 -B20 +W52 -B12 +W49 +B27 -B14
27 Lakatos Viktoria 1600 2N 4.0    24.0    25.0  1236.4   +W68 -B12 +W54 +W29 -B2 -W26 +B48
28 La Malfa Stelio 1814 1N 4.0    23.5    26.0  1733.4   +W57 -B7 +W55 +B32 -W20 +B41 -W12
29 Salone Andrea 1714 2N 4.0    23.5    25.5  1469.0   +B62 +W33 -W19 -B27 +W30 +B46 -W18
30 Pavicic Anton 1395 NC 4.0    22.5    25.0  1713.4   +W18 +B45 -W20 -W22 -B29 +B42 +W55
31 Bisaro Andrea 1748 2N 4.0    22.5    23.5  1432.1   +W71 -B5 +W57 -B11 +W55 -B21 +W44
32 Hofer Alfred 1608 2N 4.0    21.5    24.0  1265.7   +W60 -B19 +W51 -W28 +B43 -B12 +W41
33 Picco Ruggero 2000 CM 4.0    20.5    23.0  1536.3   +W42 -B29 -W21 +B57 -W34 +B49 +W43
34 Vivoda Sergio 1793 1N 3.5    26.5    29.0  1773.6   +B54 -W3 +B50 =W17 +B33 -B9 -W16
35 Piunti Mauro 1790 2N 3.5    22.5    23.5  1616.3   +W69 -B9 +W49 -W25 =B37 +B45 -W22
36 Kuss Wilfried 1573 3N 3.5    20.5    22.5  1421.6   -W7 =B58 +W60 -B16 =B61 +W56 =B40
37 Pirkowitsch Franz 1442 NC 3.5    20.0    21.0  1371.3   -W5 +B69 -W45 +B71 =W35 -B16 +W54
38 Gotti Gianni 1440 NC 3.5    19.5    21.0   708.3   -W1 +B63 -W23 -B48 +W65 =B54 +W60
39 Lena Leonardo 1362 NC 3.5    19.0    21.0  1370.9   -W45 -B18 +W63 +B53 -W24 =B55 +W58
40 Zambon Roberto 1967 CM 3.5    18.5    21.0  1446.6   +W55 -B25 -W42 +B54 -W41 +B57 =W36
41 Mereu Aldo 1515 3N 3.0    27.5    29.5  1646.3   +B6 -W17 -B2 +W64 +B40 -W28 -B32
42 Gavranic Vlado 1440 NC 3.0    23.5    24.5  1328.1   -B33 +W67 +B40 -W10 -B14 -W30 +B66
43 Licandro Michele 1577 3N 3.0    23.0    25.0  1518.9   +B48 -W14 -B11 +B56 -W32 +W61 -B33
44 Pellicoro Roberto 1530 3N 3.0    23.0    24.0  1464.1   -B3 -W54 +B67 +B47 +W45 -W15 -B31
45 Stolfa Rodolfo 1828 1N 3.0    22.5    24.5  1338.4   +B39 -W30 +B37 -W15 -B44 -W35 +B64
46 Trotta Riccardo 1440 NC 3.0    22.0    23.0   982.3   -W8 +B68 -W24 +B51 +W48 -W29 -B25
47 Cervesato Cipriano 1400 NC 3.0    21.5    23.0  1253.0   -B17 -W6 +B65 -W44 +W63 +B59 -W24
48 Mangiacapra Domenico 1100 J 3.0    20.5    23.0  1310.1   -W43 +BYE -B22 +W38 -B46 +W50 -W27
49 Perion Alessandra 1440 NC 3.0    20.5    21.5  1063.6   -B14 +W66 -B35 +W68 -B26 -W33 +B62
50 Dri Giorgio 1440 NC 3.0    19.0    20.0   797.6   -W20 +B71 -W34 +B52 -W23 -B48 +W63
51 Valentini Soni 1100 J 3.0    18.0    19.0  1076.9   +BYE -W15 -B32 -W46 -B64 +W70 +B69
52 Quinzio Alessandro 1100 J 3.0    16.0    17.0  1101.9   -B22 +W70 -B26 -W50 -B62 +W71 +B61
53 Cusan Norgino 1440 NC 2.5    22.0    23.5  1206.0   -B2 +W64 -B6 -W39 -W57 +B65 =W59
54 Zeber Katja 1208 J 2.5    21.0    23.0  1396.0   -W34 +B44 -B27 -W40 +B66 =W38 -B37
55 Molinaro Enrico 1440 NC 2.5    21.0    22.5  1183.7   -B40 +W65 -B28 +W66 -B31 =W39 -B30
56 Della Torre Stefano 1436 NC 2.5    21.0    22.0  1258.6   -B13 -W11 +B62 -W43 +W71 -B36 0
57 Seccaspina Walter 1350 NC 2.5    20.5    23.0  1700.3   -B28 +W59 -B31 -W33 +B53 -W40 =B56
58 Tarmastin Denise 1371 NC 2.5    19.0    21.0  1103.1   -B15 =W36 -B61 +B60 -W59 +W64 -B39
59 Stefanutti Piero 1497 3N 2.5    17.5    18.5  1098.7   -W9 -B57 -B64 +W67 +B58 -W47 =B53
60 Telloli Juri 1100 J 2.5    17.5    18.5  1061.7   -B32 =W61 -B36 -W58 +B68 +W62 -B38
61 Peresani Romano 1440 NC 2.0    21.5    24.0  1191.9   -W12 =B60 +W58 -B18 =W36 -B43 -W52
62 Maniscalco Emanuele 1100 J 2.0    19.0    20.0  1032.9   -W29 -B21 -W56 +B69 +W52 -B60 -W49
63 Granotier Luigi 1100 J 2.0    18.0    19.0  1257.3   -B26 -W38 -B39 +W70 -B47 +W68 -B50
64 Gurnari Francesco 1100 J 2.0    17.5    20.0  1343.0   -W23 -B53 +W59 -B41 +W51 -B58 -W45
65 Saccon Fabio 1100 J 2.0    17.0    18.0  1054.1   -W24 -B55 -W47 +BYE -B38 -W53 +B71
66 Telloli Nicola 1100 J 2.0    16.0    17.0  1189.7   -W25 -B49 +W69 -B55 -W54 +B67 -W42
67 Baselli Alberto 1100 J 1.5    17.0    18.0   886.0   -W4 -B42 -W44 -B59 +BYE -W66 =B68
68 Wadoududu Yoda 1100 J 1.5    16.5    17.5   640.0   -B27 -W46 +BYE -B49 -W60 -B63 =W67
69 Mangiacapra Anna 1100 J 1.5    14.5    15.5   838.9   -B35 -W37 -B66 -W62 =B70 +BYE -W51
70 Marziali Federico 1100 J 1.5    13.5    14.0   661.4   -W19 -B52 -W71 -B63 =W69 -B51 +BYE
71 Pagnacco Daniele 1100 J 1.0    17.5    18.5  1072.3   -B31 -W50 +B70 -W37 -B56 -B52 -W65
* Junior without ELO: assigned 1100 pts.